Quantcast
Attack on Titan 2: Future Coordinates for Nintendo 3DS - Sales, Wiki, Release Dates, Review, Cheats, Walkthrough
×

Review Scores

Ratings

 

Alternative Names

Shingeki no Kyojin 2 ~ Mirai no Zahy?

進撃の巨人2~未来の座標

Developer

Spike Chunsoft

Genre

Action

Release Dates

(Add Date)
11/30/17 Spike Chunsoft
(Add Date)

Community Stats

Owners: 0
Tracked: 0
Wishlist: 0
Now Playing: 0

Summary

Latest Updates

Game Information Updated Bisa 05th Jan 2018
Game Information Updated Bisa 05th Jan 2018
Game Banner Added to Database Bisa 05th Jan 2018
Boxart Added Bisa 05th Jan 2018
Game Information Updated Bisa 05th Jan 2018
Release Date Added to Database Bisa 05th Jan 2018
Game Information Updated Bisa 05th Jan 2018
Game Information Updated Bisa 05th Jan 2018
Game Information Updated Bisa 05th Jan 2018
Game Added to Database Bisa 05th Jan 2018

Sales History

Total Sales
0.06m
Japan
0.00m
NA
0.00m
Europe
0.00m
Others
0.06m
Total
1 8,531 n/a n/a 8,531
2 5,169 n/a n/a 5,169
3 4,726 n/a n/a 4,726
4 8,808 n/a n/a 8,808
5 3,913 n/a n/a 3,913
6 6,000 n/a n/a 6,000
7 1,503 n/a n/a 1,503
8 953 n/a n/a 953
9 531 n/a n/a 531
10 457 n/a n/a 457

Opinion (0)

View all