Quantcast
The Alliance Alive HD Remastered for Microsoft Windows - Sales, Wiki, Release Dates, Review, Cheats, Walkthrough
×

America - Front

America - Back

Review Scores

Ratings

     

Alternative Names

アライアンス・アライブ HDリマスター

Developer

Cattle Call

Genre

Role-Playing

Other Versions

PS4, NS

Release Dates

TBA
TBA
TBA

Community Stats

Owners: 0
Favorite: 0
Tracked: 0
Wishlist: 0
Now Playing: 0
 

Summary

An age of darkness has befallen the world. The Dark Current, a cataclysmic event caused by the Daemons' emergence, has decimated the population and divided land into separate regions, leaving the survivors to be subjugated by Daemonic overlords. To reclaim their home and free their people, an unlikely fellowship of heroes will band together to spark a fiery revolution. Explore various realms, gain new skills in the heat of battle, and form alliances to stand against the Daemons!

Key Features:

  • • A Vivid World - Explore numerous themed realms using ships, animal mounts, and flying machines.
  • • Forged in Battle - Ignite your determination to execute critical attacks and “awaken” new skills for your characters mid-battle.
  • • Stand Together - Form alliances with various Guilds to bolster your strength, while gaining access to new vehicles, areas, magic, and more.

Source: NIS America

Latest Screenshots

Latest Updates

Game Summary added to Database Marth 17th Apr 2019
Game Information Updated Marth 17th Apr 2019
Screenshot Added Marth 17th Apr 2019
Screenshot Added Marth 17th Apr 2019
Screenshot Added Marth 17th Apr 2019
Screenshot Added Marth 17th Apr 2019
Screenshot Added Marth 17th Apr 2019
Boxart Added Marth 17th Apr 2019
Release Date Added to Database Marth 08th Apr 2019
Release Date Added to Database Marth 08th Apr 2019

Sales History

Opinion (0)

View all